|
Re: جدول مباريات كأس العالم 2014 (Re: عبد الحفيظ فخر الدين)
|
عبد الحفيظ تحياتي وبعد اذنك ... ناس امريكا وكندا جدول المباريات والقنوات الناقلة... Following is the complete 2014 FIFA World Cup schedule, courtesy of ABC. First Round
Thursday, June 12
4 p.m.: Brazil vs. Croatia at Arena Corinthians, Sao Paulo (ESPN)
Friday, June 13
12 p.m.: Mexico vs. Cameroon at Estadio das Dunas, Natal (ESPN2) 3 p.m.: Spain vs. Netherlands at Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador (ESPN) 6 p.m. Chile vs. Australia at Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba (ESPN2)
Saturday, June 14
12 p.m.: Colombia vs. Greece at Estand#225;dio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte (ABC) 3 p.m.: Uruguay vs. Costa Rica at Estand#225;dio Castelao, Fortaleza (ABC) 6 p.m.: England vs. Italy at Arena Amazonia, Manaus (ESPN) 9 p.m.: Ivory Coast vs. Japan at Arena Pernambuco, Recife (ESPN)
Sunday, June 15
12 p.m.: Switzerland vs. Ecuador at Estand#225;dio Nacional Mane Garrincha, Brasilia (ABC) 3 p.m.: France vs. Honduras at Estand#225;dio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre (ABC) 6 p.m.: Argentina vs. Bosnia-Herzegovina at Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro (ESPN)
Monday, June 16
12 p.m.: Germany vs. Portugal at Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador (ESPN) 3 p.m.: Iran vs. Nigeria at Arena da Baixada, Curitiba (ESPN) 6 p.m.: Ghana vs. United States at Estadio das Dunas, Natal (ESPN)
Tuesday, June 17
12 p.m.: Belgium vs. Algeria at Estand#225;dio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte (ESPN) 3 p.m.: Brazil vs. Mexico at Estand#225;dio Castelao, Fortaleza (ESPN) 6 p.m.: Russia vs. South Korea at Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba (ESPN)
Wednesday, June 18
12 p.m.: Australia vs. Netherlands at Estand#225;dio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre (ESPN) 3 p.m.: Spain vs. Chile at Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro (ESPN) 6 p.m.: Cameroon vs. Croatia at Arena Amazonia, Manaus (ESPN)
Thursday, June 19
12 p.m.: Colombia vs. Ivory Coast at Estand#225;dio Nacional Mane Garrincha, Brasilia (ESPN) 3 p.m.: Uruguay vs. England at Arena Corinthians, Sao Paulo (ESPN) 6 p.m.: Japan vs. Greece at Estadio das Dunas, Natal (ESPN)
Friday, June 20
12 p.m.: Italy vs. Costa Rica at Arena Pernambuco, Recife (ESPN) 3 p.m.: Switzerland vs. France at Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador (ESPN) 6 p.m.: Honduras vs. Ecuador at Arena da Baixada, Curitiba (ESPN)
Saturday, June 21
12 p.m.: Argentina vs. Iran at Estand#225;dio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte (ESPN) 3 p.m.: Germany vs. Ghana at Estand#225;dio Castelao, Fortaleza (ESPN) 6 p.m.: Nigeria vs. Bosnia Herzegovina at Arena Pantanal, Cuiaband#225; (ESPN)
Sunday, June 22
12 p.m.: Belgium vs. Russia at Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro (ABC) 3 p.m.: South Korea vs. Algeria at Estand#225;dio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre (ABC) 6 p.m.: United States vs. Portugal at Arena Amazonia, Manaus (ESPN)
Monday, June 23
12 p.m.: Netherlands vs. Chile at Arena Corinthians, Sao Paulo (ESPN2) 12 p.m.: Australia vs. Spain at Arena da Baixada, Curitiba (ESPN) 4 p.m.: Croatia vs. Mexico at Arena Pernambuco, Recife (ESPN) 4 p.m.: Cameroon vs. Brazil at Estadio Nacional Mané Garrincha, Brasilia (ESPN2)
Tuesday, June 24
12 p.m.: Italy vs. Uruguay at Estadio das Dunas, Natal (ESPN) 12 p.m.: Costa Rica vs. England at Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte (ESPN2) 4 p.m.: Japan vs. Colombia at Arena Pantanal, Cuiaband#225; (ESPN) 4 p.m.: Greece vs. Ivory Coast at Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza (ESPN2)
Wednesday, June 25
12 p.m.: Nigeria vs. Argentina at Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre (ESPN) 12 p.m.: Bosnia Herzegovina vs. Iran at Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador (ESPN2) 4 p.m.: Ecuador vs. France at Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro (ESPN2) 4 p.m.: Honduras vs. Switzerland at Arena Amazonia, Manaus (ESPN)
Thursday, June 26
12 p.m.: United States vs. Germany at Arena Pernambuco, Recife (ESPN) 12 p.m.: Portugal vs. Ghana at Estand#225;dio Nacional Mane Garrincha, Brasilia (ESPN2) 4 p.m.: South Korea vs. Belgium at Arena Corinthians, Sao Paulo (ESPN) 4 p.m.: Algeria vs. Russia at Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre (ESPN2) Round of 16
Saturday, June 28
12 p.m.: 1A vs. 2B at Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte (ABC) 4 p.m.: 1C vs. 2D at Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro (ABC)
Sunday, June 29
12 p.m.: 1B vs. 2A at Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza (ESPN) 4 p.m.: 1D vs. 2C at Arena Pernambuco, Recife (ESPN)
Monday, June 30
12 p.m.: 1E vs. 2F at Estadio Nacional Mane Garrincha, Brasilia (ESPN) 4 p.m.: 1G vs. 2H at Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre (ESPN)
Tuesday, July 1
12 p.m.: 1F vs. 2E at Arena Corinthians, Sao Paulo (ESPN) 4 p.m.: 1H vs. 2G at Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador (ESPN) Quarterfinals
Friday, July 4
12 p.m.: Round of 16 winners at Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro (ESPN2) 4 p.m.: Round of 16 winners at Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza (ESPN)
Saturday, July 5
12 p.m.: Round of 16 winners at Estadio Nacional Mane Garrincha, Brasilia (ABC) 4 p.m. Round of 16 winners at Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador (ESPN) Semifinals
Tuesday, July 8
4 p.m.: Quarterfinal winners at Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte (ESPN)
Wednesday, July 9
4 p.m.: Quarterfinal winners at Arena Corinthians, Sao Paulo (ESPN) Third Place Game
Saturday, July 12
4 p.m.: Semifinal losers at Estadio Nacional Mané Garrincha, Brasilia (ESPN) Final
Sunday, July 13
4 p.m.: Semifinal winners at Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro (ABC)
Read more at http://gamedayr.com/lifestyle/sports-biz/fifa-world-cup-sche...#8xIVR3yoYwXDyPp4.99
| |
|
|
|
|